Swedish companies

Page 2 of 8 598

Company Registration number
Anna Slettengrens Fond
102016-1582
Louis Stackelbergs Fond Riddarhus Dir 226
102016-1590
Hugo Stenbecks Familjestiftelse
102016-1608
Stenbock-Wasastiernas Familjestiftelse
102016-1616
R.H.Dir 520 Stiernstedtska Släktf Risbergafond
102016-1632
Marga Von Strussenfelts Donationsf Riddhdir 236
102016-1640
Nils Och Hilda Sundins Donationsfond A
102016-1665
Nils Och Hilda Sundins Donationsfond B
102016-1673
Nils Och Hilda Sundins Donationsfond C
102016-1681
Stift Carl Och Dagmar Swartz' Understödsfond
102016-1699
Tyra Och Gustaf Svenssons Släktfond
102016-1707
R.H 241 Wilhelm F O Jacquette Elis Tersmedens F
102016-1756
Erik Tolls Testamentsfond
102016-1764
Gerald Emanuel Totties Testamentsfond
102016-1806
Riddarh.Direkt Nr 532 E Ugglas Släktfond
102016-1830
Ulrichska Släktfonden
102016-1855
Unonius Fond
102016-1863
Charlotta Wadsteds Nuvarande O Bliv Barns Fond
102016-1871
Axel Wallenbergs Familjefond
102016-1897
Wallenbergska Familjestiftelsen
102016-1939
Wallenbergska Pensionsstiftelsen
102016-1947
Wallenbergska Sjukvårdsstiftelsen
102016-1954
Wallenbergska Studiestiftelsen
102016-1962
Wallenbergska Understödsstiftelsen
102016-1970
Stiftelsen Wallin-Almbergska Fonden
102016-1988
Riddarhus 251 Elin Wasastiernas Släktfond
102016-1996
Albin O Elin Wasastiernas Svenska Släktfond
102016-2010
West Pensions Stiftelse
102016-2051
Fredrik Westmans Understödsfond F Behöv Släkt
102016-2077
Häradshövding Anton Wetterlings Understödsfond
102016-2085
Wikland Geetesläkternas Fond
102016-2101
Wikland Geetesläkternas Fond /sten Hj Wikland/
102016-2119
Wredeska Ättens Huvudmannafond Riddhdir 259
102016-2135
Stiftelsen C J Åbergs Fond
102016-2150
Helena Charlotta Åhrbergs Släktfond
102016-2168
Riddarhus 250 Albin Och Elin Wasastiernas Fond
102016-2572
G A Du Rietz Pensionsfond Riddarhusdir 50
102016-3810
Riddarhus 287 Georg Von Essens Stipendiefond
102016-3828
Riddarhus 288 Georg Von Essens Understödsfond
102016-3836
Riddarhus 76 Louise Gyllenrams Fond
102016-3844
Fritz Gyllenswärds Stipendiefond Riddhdir 79
102016-3851
Riddarhus 89 Heijkenskjöldska Fonden
102016-3869
Riddarh.Direkt Nr 116 Lilliecronska Fonden
102016-3877
Riddarh.Direkt Nr 131 H Och A Mörners Fond
102016-3885
Ridd.H.Dir Nr 197 Rosen-Lagerbergska Fonden
102016-3893
August Skjöldebrands Stipendiefond Nr 222
102016-3901
Eva Tigerschiölds Stipendiefond Nr 244
102016-3919
Hans Ewerlöfs Fond I
102016-3950
Silfverstolpeska Fonden För Descendenter
102016-4404
B Och L Zielfelt Släktfond
102016-4412
Alma Klingmarks Fam Stift
102016-6359
Wetterska Släktstiftelsen
102016-6490
Eugén Hermelins Fond Nr 93
102017-5715
Maj Brings Fond
102017-6499
Riddarh.Dir Nr 122 Lovisinska Stipendiet
102017-8826
Stiftelsen Hammarbergska Gravfonden
102017-9006
Riddarh.Direkt Nr 177 Rehbinderska Fonden
102018-8635
Stina Lewenhaupts Stiftelse
102018-8973
Riddarhus 15 Otto Och Ida Bennets Donationsfond
102018-9047
H O Thomssons Testamentsmedel
102020-3756
Lichtenberg-Stiftung
102020-5264
Släktföreningen Strömstedtsgården
102020-5652
Ruth Och Emil Kihlgrens Stiftelse
102020-9977
Blivande Arvsberättigade Avkom.T Björn Wikström
102021-1163
Fürstska Familjestiftelsen
102021-4001
R.H.Dir 538 Ida Arfwedsons O F Tersmedens Släktf
102021-9182
Riddarh.Dir 540 I Arfwedsons O F Tersmedens Undf
102021-9190
R.Dir 539 I Arfwedsons O F Tersmedens Utb-O Resf
102021-9208
Syskonen Petréns Fond
102022-0693
Stiftelsen Minne Av 29/3 1875
102022-3226
Stiftelsen Minne Av 25/9 1879
102022-3234
Kerstin Keys Studie- Och Understödsfond
102022-6906
Signe Von Kochs Gåvoförvar
102023-0601
Riddarhus 82 Märtha Gylles, F Von Wernstedt, F.
102023-1641
Bosaeus-Salwens Släktfond
102023-5782
John Myrstens Fond
102023-7226
Ragnhild Lundblads Arvsmedel
102023-7952
A Bengtssons Fond T Förm F I Rumelius Med Barn
102023-7986
Stiftelsen Adliga Ätten Nr 291 De Geers Familjef
102023-7994
Riddarh.Direkt Nr 530 Gustaf Tersmedens Fond
102023-8034
Riddarh.Direkt Nr 523 W Tersmedens Stip.Fond
102023-8042
Stiftelsen Mauds Fond
102023-8281
Stiftelsen Barnarve
102023-8554
Riddarhus 268 Conrad O Ida Muhls Donationsfond
102023-8737
Familjen Nils Lindahls Donationsfond
102023-8752
Tua Dunérs Fond
102024-0337
Alle Rudbergs Fond
102024-0345
Inge Rudbergs Fond
102024-0352
Åke Rudbergs Fond
102024-0360
Inga-Lisa Och Erik Elinders Stiftelse
102024-0451
Riddarhus 304 Claes Och Wivan Mörners Släktfond
102025-1151
R.H 274 G A Tolls O Hans Maka H Tolls Fam.Fond
102026-9294
Gerard De Geers Fond Iii
102027-2371
Ester Och Gunnar Björklunds Stiftelse
112000-0870
Konsultstiftelsen Företags-Rationalisering
112000-5424
Karl Fredrik Dahlstedts Familjestiftelse
112000-5655
Johnsons, Axel Och Margaret Stiftelse
112401-3879
Västerås Kvarns Fideikomisskapital
112801-2877
Gärlestams Stiftelse, Märtha O Evert
113200-3516
Lövås Släktfond
113600-9121

Page navigation